Dear friends, we bring to your attention a roll call of the “anti-people” deputies of Ukraine who signed the petition to ban the Ukrainian Orthodox Church. The faithful of the UOC need to know each of them by name, so that in the future they will not be able to take advantage of the votes of supporters of the canonical Orthodox Church.
“Servant of the people”
Dunda O.
Pidlas R.
Nataluch D.
Bardin M.
Tsiba T.
Danutsa O.
Kolisnyk A.
Ionushas S.
Kunitsky O.
Herman D.
Nagajewski A.
Zablotsky M.
Khomenko O.
Mulik R.
Gerasimenko I.
Kozyr S.
Kryachko M.
Pashkovsky M.
Grischuk R.
Tystyk R.
Klochko A.
Zhupanin A.
Mezentseva M.
Pushkarenko A.
Shulyak O.
Marikovskiy O.
Galaychuk V.
Sanchenko O.
Voytsekhivskyi V.
Kovalov A.
Kalaur I.
Kravchuk E.
Poturaev M.
Kinzburzskaya V.
Lichman G.
Yaremenko B.
Nagornyak S.
Tarasenko T.
Kostyukh A.
Gurin D.
Saliychuk O.
Babak S.
Chorny D.
Tretiakova G.
Kachura O.
Mykhailiuk G.
Shipaylo O.
Chernev E.
Stricharsky A.
Bezuglaya M.
Merezhko O.
Koval O.
Rublev V.
Grishchenko T.
Alixiychuk O.
Proshchuk E.
Korolenko-Usova V.
Naletov D.
Zub V.
Mikisha D.
Laba M.
Lyubota D.
Kuznetsov O.
Zaslavsky Y.
Bezgin V.
Kostyuk D.
Strunevich V.
Sterniychuk V.
Bogdanets A.
Krivosheev I.
Bogutska E.
Virastyuk V.
Ovchynnikova Y.
Boblyakh A.
Mokan V.
Zakharchenko V.
Vasyuk O.
Guzenko M.
Fries I.
Matusevich O.
Zagoruiko A.
Vasyliv I.
Mandziy S.
Bondarenko O.
Litvinov O.
Arseniuk O.
Podhorna V.
Gevko V.
Venislavsky F.
Gorenyuk O.
Yanchenko T.
Petrunyak E.
Bulakh L.
Nikitina M.
Bozhik V.
Vasilevskaya-Smagliuc O.
Mazurashu G.
Zavitnevich O.
Sova O.
Pavlysh P.
Kamelchuk Y.
Bondar G.
Yunakov I.
Purtova A.
Shvets S.
Kitsak B.
Bakumov O.
Hryvko S.
Zhmerenetskyi O.
Dyrdin M.
Shynkarenko I.
Krasov O.
Skrypka T.
Ustenko O.
Tymofiychuk V.
Ostapenko A.
Yurash S.
Borzova I.
Stefanchuk M.
Kisel Y.
Murdiy I.
Zdebskyi Y.
Berezin M.
Marusiak O.
Marchuk I.
Kuzmnykh S.
Kabanov O.
Kreidenko V.
Vatras V.
Gorbenko R.
Krivoruchkina O.
Fedienko O.
Zadorozhnyi A.
Wagner V.
Ivanov V.
“European Solidarity”
Goncharenko O.
Yuzhanina N.
Syumar V.
Fedina S.
Synyutka O.
Chiygoz A.
Dzhemilev M.
Lopushansky A.
Knyazevich R.
Zinkevich J.
Gerashchenko I.
Ionova M.
Pavlenko R.
Poroshenko P.
Klympush-Tsintsadze I.
Gerasimov A.
Bondar M.
Vyatrovych V.
Knyazhytskyi M.
Nikorak I.
Savrasov M.
Kubiv S.
Frieze I.
Ariev V.
Parubiy A.
Velichkovych M.
Alekseev S.
“Golos”
Klymenko Y.
Vasylchenko G.
Kostenko R.
Bobrovska S.
Lozynskyi R.
Zheleznyak Y.
Khlapuk M.
Yurchyshyn Y.
Osadchuk A.
Stefanyshyna O.
Ustinova O.
Rutsyshyn Y.
Vasylenko L.
Pipa N.
Rudyk K.
Rakhmanin S.
Sovsun I.
Tsabal V.
Sharaskin A.
Makarov O.
“Motherland”
Nalyvaichenko V.
Volynets M.
Kirilenko I.
Yevtushok S.
Ivchenko V.
Kabachenko V.
Maidych O.
Krulko I.
Kucherenko O.
Tsymbalyuk M.
Sobolev S.
Shkrum A.
“For the future”
Guz I.
Batenko T.
Dubnevych Y.
Konstankevich I.
Baloha V.
Gerega O.
Rudyk S.
Yurchyshyn P.
Palytsya I.
Chaikivsky I.
“Dovira”
Bilozir L.
Kucher M.
Bakunets P.
Liushniak M.
Kit A.
Prykhodko B.
Kulinich O.
Poliak V.
Minko S.
Ivanchuk A. (deceased)
Lunchenko V.
Non-factional
Bondar V.
Buymister L.
Leros G.
Kondratiuk O.
Soha R.
Savchuk O.
Tishchenko M.
Torokhtiy B.
Stefanchuk R.
Kornienko O.